Trainer

 

Name:             

Wolfgang Hanel 

 

Graduierung:    

1. Dan (Judo)  

6. Dan Goshin-Jitsu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                     

Name:               

Doris Jeske-Hanel 

 

Graduierung:     

1.Dan

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Mittwoch      15:30 - 16:30 Uhr 

 

 

            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:  

Rene Jeske 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Dienstag      16:00 - 17:30 Uhr  

                                                   Dienstag      17:45 - 19:15 Uhr                                                             Freitag        17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

                                                   Freitag         19:30 - 21:00 Uhr 

   

 

 

 

Name:                

Karsten Dickhaut

 

Graduierung:      

1.Dan

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Freitag         17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

                                          Freitag         19:30 - 21:00 Uhr  

                             

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Aylin Jeske 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Montag         16:30 - 18:00 Uhr 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Julian Tirp 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Freitag         16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

                             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:
Vanessa Lübke

 

Graduierung:

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten: 

Mittwoch      15:30 - 16:30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Frank Eisenberg 

 

Graduierung:      

1. Dan 

 

Trainingszeiten:                              Donnerstag    17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

Name:                 

Daniel Weckerle

 

Graduierung:      

1. Kyu   

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Dienstag      17:45 - 19:15 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                 

Melanie Palma

 

Graduierung:       

1. Kyu 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Donnerstag    17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Name:                 

Daniele Palma

 

Graduierug:         

1. Dan 

 

Trainingzeiten: 

Montag       16:30 - 18:00 Uhr


Dienstag      16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

 

Dienstag      17:45 - 19:15 Uhr



 

 

 

Name:                 

Marie Rettek

 

Graduieung:        

2. Kyu 

 

Trainingszeiten:   

Dienstag      16:00 - 17:45 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name:                

Peter Debitsch 

 

Graduierung:      

6. Dan Goshin-Jitsu

1. Dan Hanbo-Jutsu

1. Kyu Kobudo 

 

Trainingszeiten:

Montag        20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

 

Donnerstag   20:00 - 21:30 Uhr 

 

             

            

 

Name:                 

Martin Gemke 

 

Graduierung:      

1. DAN Goshin-Jutsu

                          

                        

Trainingszeiten:   

Montag        20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

Donnerstag   20:00-21:30 Uhr   

 

 

Name:                 

Andreas Cremer 

 

Trainingszeiten:  

Donnerstag   18:30 - 20:00 Uhr   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Judo Links  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitere Links

 

 

 

      Sponsoren 

 

    Stollenwerk Consulting 

 

 

 

 

426050